FAST Bridge Assessments will take place on May 6th. The high school will follow an adjusted schedule for that day.

EB: 7:15-8:00 (45 minutes)
FastBridge Assessment: 8:15-9:15
Period 1: 9:19-10:02 (43 minutes)
Period 2: 10:06-10:49
Period 3: 10:53-11:36
Period 4: 11:40-12:52

A Lunch: 11:40 – 12:05 (25 minutes)
A Class: 12:09 – 12:52 (43 minutes)
B Class: 11:40 – 12:23 (43 minutes)
B Lunch: 12:27 – 12:52 (25 minutes)

Period 5: 12:56-1:39
Period 6: 1:43-2:26
Period 7: 2:30-3:15 (45 minutes)